TabuľkaVI.liga U19
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Oravská Lesná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0-7 8 -21 0
2 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0-7 7 -21 0
3 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 3 0 0 3 0:0 0-4 6 -21 0
4 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 0 0 0 0 0:0 0-7 5 -21 0
5 OŠK BREZA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0-6 4 -21 0
6 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0-2 3 -21 0
7 FK Slovan Trstená 0 0 0 0 -1:0 0 2 -21 0
8 TJ Družstevník Vitanová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0-6 1 -21 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
Zrušený
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
13.06.2020 17:00    Prebieha
OŠK BREZA
Zrušený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
06.06.2020 17:00    Prebieha
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
Zrušený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
30.05.2020 17:00    Prebieha
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
Zrušený
TJ Oravská Lesná
23.05.2020 17:00    Prebieha
TJ Družstevník Vitanová
Zrušený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
16.05.2020 17:00    Prebieha
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
Zrušený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
09.05.2020 16:30    Prebieha
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
Zrušený
OŠK BREZA
02.05.2020 16:30    Prebieha
FK Slovan Trstená
Zrušený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
30.04.2020 16:00    Prebieha
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
Zrušený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
25.04.2020 16:00    Prebieha
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
Zrušený
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
18.04.2020 16:00    Prebieha
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
Zrušený
TJ Družstevník Vitanová
11.04.2020 15:30    Prebieha
TJ Oravská Lesná
Zrušený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
04.04.2020 15:30    Prebieha
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
Zrušený
FK Slovan Trstená
28.03.2020 15:00    Prebieha
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
Zrušený
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
21.03.2020 15:00    Prebieha
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
19.10.2019 13:30
0 : 4
OŠK BABÍN
19.10.2019 13:30    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
12.10.2019 15:30
0 : 0
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
12.10.2019 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
05.10.2019 15:30
1 : 0
TJ Oravská Lesná
05.10.2019 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Beňadovo
(odstúpené)
28.09.2019 15:00
0 : 0
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
28.09.2019 15:00    
  ŠK Beňadovo
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Tatran Zákamenné
21.09.2019 15:00
1 : 7
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
21.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
OŠK BABÍN
14.09.2019 15:30
1 : 4
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
14.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
07.09.2019 15:30
2 : 1
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
07.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Oravská Lesná
31.08.2019 13:00
3 : 2
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
31.08.2019 13:00    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
24.08.2019 16:00
8 : 1
ŠK Beňadovo
(odstúpené)
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
17.08.2019 11:00
4 : 2
TJ Tatran Zákamenné
17.08.2019 11:00    Ukončený
Správy