TabuľkaI. Trieda U19 Dorast
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Sokol Liesek 24 19 1 4 90:32 58 14 22 0
2 TJ Oravská Lesná 24 16 3 5 84:29 51 13 15 0
3 OŠK BREZA 24 14 3 7 70:50 45 12 9 0
4 TJ Blatná Habovka 24 13 1 10 61:42 40 11 4 0
5 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 24 11 6 7 59:49 39 10 3 0
6 TJ Tatran Klin 24 11 4 9 58:54 37 9 1 0
7 OŠK Lokca 24 12 0 12 42:43 36 8 0 0
8 TJ Fatran Zázrivá 24 10 4 10 66:46 34 7 -2 0
9 FC TJ Oravský Podzámok 24 9 5 10 50:58 32 6 -4 0
10 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 24 6 4 14 43:61 22 4 -14 0
11 TJ Družstevník Mútne 24 6 4 14 35:67 22 5 -14 0
12 TJ NOVOŤ 24 7 1 16 44:83 22 3 -14 0
13 ŠK Beňadovo 24 3 2 19 33:121 11 2 -25 0
14 OŠK Hruštín(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
OŠK Hruštín
(odstúpené)
15.06.2014 14:30
0 : 0
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
15.06.2014 14:30    
  OŠK Hruštín
(odstúpené)
0
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
08.06.2014 14:30
1 : 2
TJ Tatran Klin
TJ Tatran Klin
08.06.2014 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Mútne
01.06.2014 14:30
1 : 1
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
01.06.2014 14:30    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
25.05.2014 14:30
6 : 0
TJ NOVOŤ
25.05.2014 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
23.05.2014 17:00
0 : 1
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
23.05.2014 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
11.05.2014 14:00
6 : 1
FC TJ Oravský Podzámok
11.05.2014 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Blatná Habovka
03.05.2014 16:30
2 : 0
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
03.05.2014 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
27.04.2014 13:30
1 : 1
TJ Fatran Zázrivá
27.04.2014 13:30    Ukončený
ŠK Beňadovo
20.04.2014 13:30
2 : 2
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
20.04.2014 13:30    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
13.04.2014 13:00
4 : 4
OŠK BREZA
13.04.2014 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Oravská Lesná
06.04.2014 13:00
5 : 1
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
06.04.2014 13:00    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
30.03.2014 12:30
3 : 2
OŠK Lokca
30.03.2014 12:30    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
03.11.2013 11:00
5 : 1
TJ Sokol Liesek
03.11.2013 11:00    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
27.10.2013 11:30
3 : 1
OŠK Hruštín
(odstúpené)
TJ Tatran Klin
TJ Tatran Klin
20.10.2013 11:30
2 : 3
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
20.10.2013 11:30    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
13.10.2013 12:00
6 : 1
TJ Družstevník Mútne
13.10.2013 12:00    Ukončený
TJ NOVOŤ
06.10.2013 11:45
1 : 3
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
06.10.2013 11:45    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
29.09.2013 12:30
2 : 3
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
29.09.2013 12:30    Ukončený
FC TJ Oravský Podzámok
21.09.2013 15:00
3 : 1
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
21.09.2013 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
15.09.2013 13:00
2 : 1
TJ Blatná Habovka
15.09.2013 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Fatran Zázrivá
08.09.2013 13:00
2 : 2
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
08.09.2013 13:00    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
01.09.2013 13:00
6 : 2
ŠK Beňadovo
01.09.2013 13:00    Ukončený
OŠK BREZA
24.08.2013 16:00
5 : 1
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
24.08.2013 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
18.08.2013 13:30
1 : 1
TJ Oravská Lesná
18.08.2013 13:30    Ukončený
OŠK Lokca
10.08.2013 16:30
0 : 1
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
10.08.2013 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Liesek
04.08.2013 14:00
7 : 0
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
04.08.2013 14:00    Ukončený
Správy