TabuľkaV.liga skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Nižná 13 8 1 4 34:23 25 14 7 111.8
2 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 13 7 3 3 25:15 24 13 3 112.9
3 MŠK FOMAT Martin B 13 7 2 4 30:17 23 12 2 105.8
4 TJ Družstevník Blatnica 13 7 2 4 26:18 23 11 5 106.6
5 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 13 5 6 2 25:12 21 10 0 110.1
6 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 13 5 5 3 24:16 20 9 -1 111.9
7 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 13 6 1 6 28:27 19 8 1 111.2
8 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 13 5 4 4 28:27 19 7 -2 101
9 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 13 5 2 6 20:24 17 6 -1 109.5
10 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 13 5 1 7 21:27 16 5 -2 99.2
11 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 13 4 3 6 17:24 15 4 -6 102.5
12 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 13 4 2 7 18:26 14 3 -4 108.5
13 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 13 3 2 8 13:21 11 2 -10 112.6
14 FO Tatran Sučany 13 2 2 9 15:47 8 1 -10 109.9
Prehľad zápasov
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
05.11.2017 10:30
1 : 1
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
05.11.2017 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
22.10.2017 14:00
3 : 1
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
22.10.2017 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
15.10.2017 14:30
4 : 0
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
15.10.2017 14:30    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
08.10.2017 14:30
1 : 1
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
08.10.2017 14:30    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
01.10.2017 14:30
2 : 1
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
01.10.2017 14:30    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
27.09.2017 15:30
0 : 4
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
27.09.2017 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
24.09.2017 15:00
2 : 0
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
24.09.2017 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
10.09.2017 15:30
1 : 1
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
10.09.2017 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
03.09.2017 15:30
1 : 2
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
FK Nižná
27.08.2017 16:00
1 : 1
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
27.08.2017 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
20.08.2017 16:00
7 : 1
FO Tatran Sučany
20.08.2017 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
13.08.2017 16:40
1 : 1
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
13.08.2017 16:40    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
06.08.2017 17:30
2 : 0
TJ Družstevník Blatnica
06.08.2017 17:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Blatnica
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes2d5h42m36s
25.03.2018 15:00
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
25.03.2018 15:00   o 1mes2d5h42m36s
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes9d6h12m36s
01.04.2018 15:30
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
01.04.2018 15:30   o 1mes9d6h12m36s
FO Tatran Sučany
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes16d6h12m36s
08.04.2018 15:30
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
08.04.2018 15:30   o 1mes16d6h12m36s
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes23d6h12m36s
15.04.2018 15:30
FK Nižná
15.04.2018 15:30   o 1mes23d6h12m36s
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes30d6h42m36s
22.04.2018 16:00
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
22.04.2018 16:00   o 1mes30d6h42m36s
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes6d6h42m36s
29.04.2018 16:00
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
29.04.2018 16:00   o 2mes6d6h42m36s
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes13d7h12m36s
06.05.2018 16:30
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
06.05.2018 16:30   o 2mes13d7h12m36s
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes20d7h12m36s
13.05.2018 16:30
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
13.05.2018 16:30   o 2mes20d7h12m36s
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes27d7h42m36s
20.05.2018 17:00
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
20.05.2018 17:00   o 2mes27d7h42m36s
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes4d7h42m36s
27.05.2018 17:00
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
27.05.2018 17:00   o 3mes4d7h42m36s
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes11d7h42m36s
03.06.2018 17:00
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
03.06.2018 17:00   o 3mes11d7h42m36s
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes18d7h42m36s
10.06.2018 17:00
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
10.06.2018 17:00   o 3mes18d7h42m36s
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes25d8h12m36s
17.06.2018 17:30
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
17.06.2018 17:30   o 3mes25d8h12m36s
Správy