TabuľkaV.liga skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 22 12 7 3 40:19 43 14 10 192.2
2 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 22 12 4 6 42:32 40 13 7 187.69
3 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 22 9 10 3 47:17 37 12 4 181.7
4 MŠK FOMAT Martin B 22 11 4 7 47:32 37 11 4 179.8
5 FK Nižná 22 12 1 9 45:38 37 10 4 188.2
6 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 22 9 5 8 52:40 32 9 -1 171.7
7 TJ Družstevník Blatnica 22 10 2 10 34:36 32 8 -1 183.4
8 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 22 10 2 10 33:38 32 7 -1 187
9 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 22 9 3 10 37:34 30 6 -3 183.9
10 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 22 9 3 10 33:37 30 5 -3 173.8
11 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 22 8 3 11 39:40 27 4 -6 184
12 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 22 5 4 13 19:43 19 3 -14 189.3
13 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 22 5 4 13 22:48 19 2 -14 172.99
14 FO Tatran Sučany 22 5 4 13 28:64 19 1 -14 186.8
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
20.05.2018 17:00
0 : 4
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
20.05.2018 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
13.05.2018 16:30
4 : 1
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
13.05.2018 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
08.05.2018 16:00
2 : 1
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
08.05.2018 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
06.05.2018 16:30
0 : 0
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
06.05.2018 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
29.04.2018 16:00
1 : 0
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
29.04.2018 16:00    Ukončený
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
22.04.2018 16:00
0 : 1
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
15.04.2018 15:30
2 : 0
FK Nižná
15.04.2018 15:30    Ukončený
FO Tatran Sučany
08.04.2018 15:30
0 : 0
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
08.04.2018 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Blatnica
25.03.2018 15:00
1 : 2
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
25.03.2018 15:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
05.11.2017 10:30
1 : 1
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
05.11.2017 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
22.10.2017 14:00
3 : 1
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
22.10.2017 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
15.10.2017 14:30
4 : 0
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
15.10.2017 14:30    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
08.10.2017 14:30
1 : 1
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
08.10.2017 14:30    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
01.10.2017 14:30
2 : 1
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
01.10.2017 14:30    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
27.09.2017 15:30
0 : 4
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
27.09.2017 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
24.09.2017 15:00
2 : 0
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
24.09.2017 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
10.09.2017 15:30
1 : 1
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
10.09.2017 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
03.09.2017 15:30
1 : 2
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
FK Nižná
27.08.2017 16:00
1 : 1
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
27.08.2017 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
20.08.2017 16:00
7 : 1
FO Tatran Sučany
20.08.2017 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
13.08.2017 16:40
1 : 1
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
13.08.2017 16:40    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
06.08.2017 17:30
2 : 0
TJ Družstevník Blatnica
06.08.2017 17:30    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
Do zápasu ostáva
2d4h24m16s
27.05.2018 17:00
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
27.05.2018 17:00   o 2d4h24m16s
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
Do zápasu ostáva
9d4h24m16s
03.06.2018 17:00
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
03.06.2018 17:00   o 9d4h24m16s
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
Do zápasu ostáva
16d4h24m16s
10.06.2018 17:00
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
10.06.2018 17:00   o 16d4h24m16s
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
Do zápasu ostáva
23d4h54m16s
17.06.2018 17:30
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
17.06.2018 17:30   o 23d4h54m16s
Správy