TabuľkaV.liga skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Slovan Žabokreky 26 20 1 5 66:18 61 14 22 227.85
2 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 26 18 2 6 69:33 56 13 17 224.05
3 MŠK FOMAT Martin B 26 16 3 7 65:39 51 12 12 230.85
4 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 26 14 5 7 68:43 47 11 8 222.05
5 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 26 13 7 6 63:40 46 10 7 217.85
6 TJ Družstevník Blatnica 26 13 4 9 68:38 43 9 4 220.5
7 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 26 13 2 11 45:32 41 8 2 228.15
8 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 26 11 6 9 56:36 39 6 0 218.75
9 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 26 11 6 9 44:37 39 7 0 223.15
10 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 26 12 2 12 58:42 38 5 -1 225.2
11 FK Nižná 26 9 3 14 41:40 30 4 -9 232.65
12 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 26 4 5 17 26:63 17 3 -22 220.54
13 ATTACK Vrútky 26 2 4 20 22:81 10 2 -29 212.25
14 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom 26 1 0 25 9:158 3 1 -36 233.35
Prehľad zápasov
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
18.06.2017 17:30
0 : 2
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
18.06.2017 17:30    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
11.06.2017 17:00
0 : 1
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
11.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
04.06.2017 17:00
2 : 0
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
04.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
28.05.2017 17:00
0 : 2
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
28.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
21.05.2017 17:00
0 : 1
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
14.05.2017 16:30
2 : 1
FK Nižná
14.05.2017 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
07.05.2017 16:30
0 : 2
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
07.05.2017 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
03.05.2017 16:30
0 : 2
FK Slovan Žabokreky
03.05.2017 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
30.04.2017 16:10
3 : 2
ATTACK Vrútky
30.04.2017 16:10    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Blatnica
16.04.2017 16:00
3 : 0
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
16.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
09.04.2017 15:30
1 : 0
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
09.04.2017 15:30    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
02.04.2017 15:30
1 : 1
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
02.04.2017 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
26.03.2017 15:00
10 : 0
FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
26.03.2017 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
30.10.2016 14:00
2 : 3
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
30.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
23.10.2016 14:00
2 : 1
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
23.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
16.10.2016 14:00
2 : 1
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
16.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
MŠK FOMAT Martin B
09.10.2016 14:30
2 : 1
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
09.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
02.10.2016 14:35
2 : 0
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
FK Nižná
25.09.2016 15:00
1 : 0
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
25.09.2016 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
18.09.2016 15:00
4 : 1
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
18.09.2016 15:00    Ukončený
ATTACK Vrútky
10.09.2016 15:40
1 : 3
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
10.09.2016 15:40    Ukončený
FK Slovan Žabokreky
04.09.2016 15:30
2 : 1
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
04.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
28.08.2016 16:00
3 : 2
TJ Družstevník Blatnica
28.08.2016 16:00    Ukončený
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
21.08.2016 16:00
0 : 0
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
21.08.2016 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
14.08.2016 16:30
2 : 0
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
14.08.2016 16:30    Ukončený
FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
07.08.2016 16:35
3 : 2
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
07.08.2016 16:35    Ukončený
Správy